DEAN DODGE

9-1-1-KO-3

BORN:

1993-08-24 / age 27


HEIGHT:

5′ 9″   /   175cm


KO'S

30%

ALIAS:

El Diablo


STANCE:

Orthadox


NATIONAL RANK

17/65

NATIONALITY:

UNITED KINGDOM


ROUNDS:

55


WORLD RANK

249

SPONSORSHIP WITH DEAN DODGE BOXING

This website uses cookies. By clicking 'Accept' you agree to our use of cookies.

Accept